Most Wanted
Name: JOSHUA RAY ADKINS

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 506
Weight: 170
Hair: BRO
Eyes: HAZ
Date of Birth: 03/22/1977
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
POSSESSION OF FORGED INSTRUMENT 2nd FORGERY 2nd
Name: EDGAR ADKINS

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 6'03"
Weight: 200
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 04/17/1961
Last Known Address:
2012 CHAMBERS DRIVE, HSV, AL
Description:

Charges:
UNAUTHORIZED USE OF MOTOR VEHICLE - $300 BOND
Name: BRYAN BALCH

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 505
Weight: 165
Hair: BLN
Eyes: HAZ
Date of Birth: 10/21/1988
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
ATTEMPT TO ELUDE POLICE
Name: SEAN PATRICK MICHAEL DUGAN

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 6'02"
Weight: 200
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 08/14/1990
Last Known Address:
4203 CLOVERDALE DR, HSV, AL 35801
Description:

Charges:
ALIAS:POSSESSION OF BURGLAR'S TOOLS
Name: CASSANDRA KAY FREEMAN

Sex: Female
Race: WHITE
Height: 505
Weight: 150
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 08/23/1974
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
THEFT OF SERVICES 1st
Name: TRAVIS J. HENDRIX

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 6'00"
Weight: 180
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BLU
Date of Birth: 08/13/1985
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
2 CTS:CRIMINAL MISCHIEF 1st
Name: RAYLYN MARKELLE HOLMES

Sex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height: 6'00"
Weight: 150
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 08/20/1989
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
ALIAS:ROBBERY 1st
Name: DONALD RONZELL HURT

Sex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height: 5'09"
Weight: 205
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 02/16/1969
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
VIOLATION OF SEX OFFENDER REGISTRATION NOTIFICATION ACT
Name: MERRILL FISK HUTCHINSON III

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 5'09"
Weight: 145
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 02/03/1984
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
ALIAS:POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA 2nd
Name: CHRISTOPHER SHEY JACKSON

Sex:
Race: WHITE
Height: 6'03"
Weight: 175
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 09/09/1978
Last Known Address:
2015 LEVERTE ST, HSV, AL
Description:

Charges:
THEFT OF PROPERTY 2nd - $2,500 BOND BURGLARY 3rd - $2,500
Name: PRISCILLAH WAMBUI KABUTI

Sex: Female
Race: BLACK
Height: 5'04"
Weight: 180
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 05/09/1990
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
ALIAS:DOMESTIC VIOLENCE 3rd-HARASSMENT
Name: THOMAS ALLEN LANG

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 510
Weight: 210
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BLU
Date of Birth: 02/10/1989
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
POSSESSION OF FORGED INSTURMENT 2nd
Name: DAMON LUTHER MAULDIN

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 6'03"
Weight: 200
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BLU
Date of Birth: 05/03/1967
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
POSSESSION OF FORGED INSTRUMENT 2nd
Name: ADRIAN DALMORE McDONALD

Sex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height: 6'04"
Weight: 160
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 11/20/1991
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
BURGLARY 3rd
Name: JUSTIN LEE MILLER

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height:
Weight:
Hair:
Eyes:
Date of Birth: 05/14/1985
Last Known Address:
126 PLAZA DR, HSV
Description:

Charges:
VIOLATION OF COMMUNITY NOTIFICATION ACT
Name: CHRISTOPHER LEON OVERSTREET

Sex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 200
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 11/28/1985
Last Known Address:
4418 BONNELL DR, HSV, AL
Description:

Charges:
THEFT BY DECEPTION 2nd - $2,500 BOND
Name: DEBORAH DEAN SHELTON

Sex: Female
Race: WHITE
Height: 5'04"
Weight: 185
Hair: RED
Eyes: BLU
Date of Birth: 03/19/1959
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
CRIMINAL TRESPASS 3rd
Name: STEVEN ELMER EARL STANLEY

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 175
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 05/06/1989
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
3 CTS:THEFT BY DECEPTION 2nd
Name: CHAD DAVID TERRY

Sex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 5'08"
Weight: 182
Hair: BRO
Eyes: GRN
Date of Birth: 12/18/1985
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
UNLAWFUL MANUFACTURING METHAMPHETAMNINE 2nd
Name: DEVONTE D'SEAN WALKER

Sex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 155
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 04/27/1994
Last Known Address:

Description:

Charges:
POSSESSION OF FORGED INSTRUMENT 2nd
Name: JASON WHEELER

Sex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height:
Weight:
Hair:
Eyes:
Date of Birth: 07/07/1984
Last Known Address:
6995 WALL TRIANA HWY SUITE E, MADISON, AL 35757
Description:

Charges:
ASSAULT 3rd - $300